Tournament Results -2015

U09 GIRLS

1ST PLACE - SAN RAMON AZURI 07G
2ND PLACE - MVSC ROCKERS WHITE
 

U09 BOYS

1ST PLACE - WNB TIMBERS WHITE
2ND PLACE - PIEDMONT SOCCER CLUB HIGHLAND 06B PURPLE
 

U10 GIRLS

1ST PLACE - MUSTANG STRIKERS
2ND PLACE - TIUBRON SHARKS 06G
 

U10 BOYS

1ST PLACE - MUSTANG MAVERICKS
2ND PLACE - SONOMA SC STRIKERS
 

U11 GIRLS

1ST PLACE - LIVERPOOL LADIES
2ND PLACE - ABSC LIGHTNING BOLTZ 04
 

U11 BOYS

1ST PLACE - MUSTANG FIRE
2ND PLACE - MVSC FUSION WHITE 05
 

U12 GIRLS

1ST PLACE - LMSC G WHITE U12
2ND PLACE - NORTH MARIN UNITED 03 WHITE
 

U12 BOYS

1ST PLACE - ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 03W
2ND PLACE - PSC HIGHLANDERS A 03B PURPLE
 

U13 GIRLS

1ST PLACE - PIEDMONT HIGHLANDERS 02 PURPLE
2ND PLACE - WEST MARIN/ROSS VALLEY FC BREAKERS 02
 

U14 BOYS

1ST PLACE - SONOMA SC UNITED
2ND PLACE - LYSC
 
 

LIST OF ALL GAMES AND RESULTS

GMDATE

GMTIME TEAM1 TEAM2 Division SCORE1 SCORE2
8/29/2015 8:00 AM Corte Madera FC NYSA/North Marin United 06 White Fury U09B 3 0
8/29/2015 9:10 AM Ross Valley Breakers/Breakers 06P WNB Timbers U9 Boys White U09B 1 2
8/29/2015 10:20 AM Corte Madera U9 Boys White Piedmont Soccer Club Highland 06B Purple U09B 0 7
8/29/2015 11:30 AM TPSC Sharks White 07B Central Marin White U09B 4 1
8/29/2015 12:40 PM Corte Madera FC Ross Valley Breakers/Breakers 06P U09B 2 1
8/29/2015 1:50 PM NYSA/North Marin United 06 White Fury WNB Timbers U9 Boys White U09B 0 4
8/29/2015 3:00 PM Corte Madera U9 Boys White TPSC Sharks White 07B U09B 0 3
8/29/2015 4:10 PM Piedmont Soccer Club Highland 06B Purple Central Marin White U09B 6 1
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM Corte Madera U9 Girls North Marin United '07 U8 Girls Academy U09G 1 1
8/29/2015 9:15 AM NYSA/NMU 06G White San Ramon Azuri 07G U09G 1 7
8/29/2015 11:00 AM North Marin United '07 U8 Girls Academy TPSC Sharks 07G U09G 2 3
8/29/2015 12:15 PM NYSA/NMU 06G White mill valley soccer club - U9 Rockers Whi U09G 2 3
8/29/2015 2:00 PM Corte Madera U9 Girls TPSC Sharks 07G U09G 0 1
8/29/2015 3:15 PM San Ramon Azuri 07G mill valley soccer club - U9 Rockers Whi U09G 5 1
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM Lamorinda United FC05 White Mustang Mavericks U10B 1 7
8/29/2015 9:10 AM TPSC U10B Boys WESCO U10B 2 3
8/29/2015 10:20 AM MVSC Fusion White 06 Mustang SC Flash D3/Bronze U10B 2 1
8/29/2015 11:30 AM Sonoma SC, Strikers West Marin Breakers U10B 3 1
8/29/2015 12:40 PM Lamorinda United FC05 White TPSC U10B Boys U10B 1 2
8/29/2015 1:50 PM Mustang Mavericks WESCO U10B 5 3
8/29/2015 3:00 PM MVSC Fusion White 06 Sonoma SC, Strikers U10B 3 9
8/29/2015 4:10 PM Mustang SC Flash D3/Bronze West Marin Breakers U10B 3 2
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM TPSC Sharks 06G MVSC Rockers White 06 U10G 2 1
8/29/2015 9:10 AM ABSC Lightning Flash Alameda Soccer Club Islanders G05 Red U10G 2 0
8/29/2015 10:20 AM Mustang Strikers Ross Valley Breakers U10G 3 1
8/29/2015 11:30 AM Rockers Red 06 Corte Madera FC U10G 3 0
8/29/2015 12:40 PM TPSC Sharks 06G ABSC Lightning Flash U10G 3 2
8/29/2015 1:50 PM MVSC Rockers White 06 Alameda Soccer Club Islanders G05 Red U10G 4 2
8/29/2015 3:00 PM Mustang Strikers Rockers Red 06 U10G 2 2
8/29/2015 4:10 PM Ross Valley Breakers Corte Madera FC U10G 1 0
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM MVSC Fusion White 05 Central Marin Arsenal 04 Black U11B 4 2
8/29/2015 9:10 AM Ethos FC Saints 05B Blue Mustang Strikers U11B 5 1
8/29/2015 10:20 AM Corte Madera Football Club U11 White Mustang Fire U11B 0 2
8/29/2015 11:30 AM TPSC Sharks 05B WESCO Ninjas U11B 0 6
8/29/2015 12:40 PM MVSC Fusion White 05 Ethos FC Saints 05B Blue U11B 2 2
8/29/2015 1:50 PM Central Marin Arsenal 04 Black Mustang Strikers U11B 2 0
8/29/2015 3:00 PM Corte Madera Football Club U11 White TPSC Sharks 05B U11B 2 1
8/29/2015 4:10 PM Mustang Fire WESCO Ninjas U11B 4 1
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM ABSC Lightning Boltz 04 CMFC U11 Girls - Mountain Lions U11G 8 3
8/29/2015 9:10 AM MVSC U11 Rockers White WMYSL/Ross Valley Breakers U11G 1 1
8/29/2015 10:20 AM TPSC Sharks U11G Liverpool Ladies U11G 1 2
8/29/2015 11:30 AM Alameda SC Islanders 04 Red Wesco Riptide U11G 0 0
8/29/2015 12:40 PM ABSC Lightning Boltz 04 MVSC U11 Rockers White U11G 5 0
8/29/2015 1:50 PM CMFC U11 Girls - Mountain Lions WMYSL/Ross Valley Breakers U11G 3 1
8/29/2015 3:00 PM TPSC Sharks U11G Alameda SC Islanders 04 Red U11G 2 0
8/29/2015 4:10 PM Liverpool Ladies Wesco Riptide U11G 3 0
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM Boys U12 Corte Madera FC U12 PSC Highlanders A 03B Purple U12B 1 2
8/29/2015 9:10 AM TPSCSHARKS04BWHITE Cal Magic 03B U12B 1 2
8/29/2015 10:20 AM CMFC U-11 Boys Red Santa Rosa South Hurricanes U12B 0 1
8/29/2015 11:30 AM Ross Valley Breakers 03W Ethos 04 Saints U12B 1 0
8/29/2015 12:40 PM Boys U12 Corte Madera FC U12 TPSCSHARKS04BWHITE U12B 0 0
8/29/2015 1:50 PM PSC Highlanders A 03B Purple Cal Magic 03B U12B 2 1
8/29/2015 3:00 PM CMFC U-11 Boys Red Ross Valley Breakers 03W U12B 0 1
8/29/2015 4:10 PM Santa Rosa South Hurricanes Ethos 04 Saints U12B 1 3
             
             
8/29/2015 9:00 AM CMFC LMSC G White U12 U12G 0 4
8/29/2015 10:20 AM Mustang Crushers TPSC U12Girls B U12G 2 0
8/29/2015 11:40 AM CMFC Santa Rosa South Twisters U12G 1 3
8/29/2015 1:00 PM Mustang Crushers North Marin United 03 White U12G 0 2
8/29/2015 2:20 PM LMSC G White U12 Santa Rosa South Twisters U12G 5 0
8/29/2015 3:40 PM TPSC U12Girls B North Marin United 03 White U12G 1 0
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM MVSC Rockers Red 03 Wesco Select 03G U13G 2 1
8/29/2015 9:20 AM West Marin/Ross Valley FC Breakers 02 Piedmont Highlander's '02 Purple U13G 0 1
8/29/2015 11:30 AM Tiburon/CMFC Wildcats MVSC Rockers Red 03 U13G 0 5
8/29/2015 1:30 PM Wesco Select 03G West Marin/Ross Valley FC Breakers 02 U13G 1 3
8/29/2015 3:00 PM Piedmont Highlander's '02 Purple Tiburon/CMFC Wildcats U13G 5 0
             
             
8/29/2015 8:00 AM Ethosfc02boys Wesco Celtic U14B 2 0
8/29/2015 9:20 AM LYSC Sonoma SC, Sonoma United U14B 1 2
8/29/2015 11:30 AM West Marin YSL/Ross Valley Breakers Ethosfc02boys U14B 1 0
8/29/2015 1:30 PM Wesco Celtic LYSC U14B 1 6
8/29/2015 3:00 PM Sonoma SC, Sonoma United West Marin YSL/Ross Valley Breakers U14B 2 0
             
             
GMDATE GMTIME TEAM1 TEAM2 Division SCORE1 SCORE2
8/30/2015 8:00 AM Central Marin White Corte Madera U9 Boys White U09B 2 4
8/30/2015 9:10 AM TPSC Sharks White 07B Piedmont Soccer Club Highland 06B Purple U09B 0 3
8/30/2015 10:20 AM WNB Timbers U9 Boys White Corte Madera FC U09B 3 0
8/30/2015 11:30 AM Ross Valley Breakers/Breakers 06P NYSA/North Marin United 06 White Fury U09B 4 0
8/30/2015 2:30 PM Corte Madera FC TPSC Sharks White 07B U09B 2 1
8/30/2015 3:45 PM WNB Timbers White Piedmont Soccer Club Highland 06B Purple U09B 3 2
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM TPSC Sharks 07G mill valley soccer club - U9 Rockers Whi U09G 1 3
8/30/2015 9:15 AM San Ramon Azuri 07G North Marin United '07 U8 Girls Academy U09G 6 0
8/30/2015 10:30 AM Corte Madera U9 Girls NYSA/NMU 06G White U09G 2 1
8/30/2015 1:00 PM TPSC Sharks 07G North Marin United '07 U8 Girls Academy U09G 1 0
8/30/2015 2:45 PM San Ramon Azuri 07G mill valley soccer club - U9 Rockers Whi U09G 6 0
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM West Marin Breakers MVSC Fusion White 06 U10B 1 1
8/30/2015 9:10 AM Sonoma SC, Strikers Mustang SC Flash D3/Bronze U10B 3 1
8/30/2015 10:20 AM WESCO Lamorinda United FC05 White U10B 2 2
8/30/2015 11:30 AM TPSC U10B Boys Mustang Mavericks U10B 1 4
8/30/2015 2:30 PM WESCO MVSC Fusion White 06 U10B 1 3
8/30/2015 3:45 PM Mustang Mavericks Sonoma SC, Strikers U10B 2 1
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM Corte Madera FC Mustang Strikers U10G 0 4
8/30/2015 9:10 AM Rockers Red 06 Ross Valley Breakers U10G 0 3
8/30/2015 10:20 AM Alameda Soccer Club Islanders G05 Red TPSC Sharks 06G U10G 0 4
8/30/2015 11:30 AM ABSC Lightning Flash MVSC Rockers White 06 U10G 2 0
8/30/2015 2:30 PM ABSC Lightning Flash Ross Valley Breakers U10G 3 1
8/30/2015 3:45 PM Tiburon Sharks 06G Mustang Strikers U10G 1 2
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM WESCO Ninjas Corte Madera Football Club U11 White U11B 5 1
8/30/2015 9:10 AM TPSC Sharks 05B Mustang Fire U11B 0 3
8/30/2015 10:20 AM Mustang Strikers MVSC Fusion White 05 U11B 0 6
8/30/2015 11:30 AM Ethos FC Saints 05B Blue Central Marin Arsenal 04 Black U11B 1 0
8/30/2015 2:30 PM Ethos FC Saints 05B Blue WESCO Ninjas U11B 2 4
8/30/2015 3:45 PM MVSC Fusion White 05 Mustang Fire U11B 0 3
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM Wesco Riptide TPSC Sharks U11G U11G 1 3
8/30/2015 9:10 AM Alameda SC Islanders 04 Red Liverpool Ladies U11G 1 3
8/30/2015 10:20 AM WMYSL/Ross Valley Breakers ABSC Lightning Boltz 04 U11G 1 3
8/30/2015 11:30 AM MVSC U11 Rockers White CMFC U11 Girls - Mountain Lions U11G 2 7
8/30/2015 2:30 PM CMFC U11G Mountain Lions TPSC Sharks U11G U11G 2 4
8/30/2015 3:45 PM ABSC Lightning Boltz 04 Liverpool Ladies U11G 1 2
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM Ethos 04 Saints CMFC U-11 Boys Red U12B 1 0
8/30/2015 9:10 AM Ross Valley Breakers 03W Santa Rosa South Hurricanes U12B 1 1
8/30/2015 10:20 AM Cal Magic 03B Boys U12 Corte Madera FC U12 U12B 2 0
8/30/2015 11:30 AM TPSCSHARKS04BWHITE PSC Highlanders A 03B Purple U12B 0 4
8/30/2015 2:30 PM Cal Magic 03B Ethos 04 Saints U12B 0 5
8/30/2015 3:45 PM PSC Highlanders A 03B Purple Ross Valley Breakers 03W U12B 0 1
             
             
8/30/2015 9:00 AM LMSC G White U12 Mustang Crushers U12G 2 0
8/30/2015 10:15 AM North Marin United 03 White Santa Rosa South Twisters U12G 2 1
8/30/2015 11:30 AM CMFC TPSC U12Girls B U12G 0 1
8/30/2015 2:00 PM Mustang Crushers Santa Rosa South Twisters U12G 0 1
8/30/2015 3:45 PM LMSC G White U12 North Marin United 03 White U12G 3 0
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM MVSC Rockers Red 03 West Marin/Ross Valley FC Breakers 02 U13G 1 2
8/30/2015 9:20 AM Wesco Select 03G Piedmont Highlander's '02 Purple U13G 1 3
8/30/2015 11:30 AM West Marin/Ross Valley FC Breakers 02 Tiburon/CMFC Wildcats U13G 5 0
8/30/2015 1:30 PM Piedmont Highlander's '02 Purple MVSC Rockers Red 03 U13G 1 1
8/30/2015 3:00 PM Tiburon/CMFC Wildcats Wesco Select 03G U13G 0 2
             
             
8/30/2015 8:00 AM Ethosfc02boys LYSC U14B 1 0
8/30/2015 9:20 AM Wesco Celtic Sonoma SC, Sonoma United U14B 0 2
8/30/2015 11:30 AM LYSC West Marin YSL/Ross Valley Breakers U14B 2 1
8/30/2015 1:30 PM Sonoma SC, Sonoma United Ethosfc02boys U14B 2 0
8/30/2015 3:00 PM West Marin YSL/Ross Valley Breakers Wesco Celtic U14B 0 2